Resultater Kids Trophy 2016

Fotoen fannt dir ënnert der Rubrik Fotoen – 2016

 

Resultater KIDS TROPHY 2016

BAMBI – 1 – 3 Tours
Dossard Lic. UCI NOM PRENOM CLUBGS sexe Place Place Fille Temps
2 7967 LUX20101021 CHRISTEN Chiara LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE F 1 1 06:39
3 Gremeling Maud F 2 2
1 Braun Nicolas M abd abd

 

BAMBI – 2 – 4 Tours
Dossard Lic. UCI NOM PRENOM CLUBGS sexe Place Place Fille Temps
33 7778 LUX20090224 ESSER Matt VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL M 1 08:40
36 7851 LUX20090121 KOENIG Ben VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL M 2
35 7860 POR20091124 RODRIGUES Tiago LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE M 3
26 Peters Leon Ligner St. Vith M 4
106 Leyschen Ben #N/A M 5
27 Ancillon Schronen Noa Velo Wooltz M 6
34 Huveners Mae Velo Wooltz M 7
30 Wormeldam Lars #N/A M 8
32 Nothum June #N/A F 9 1
31 Morbé Lonis Léon #N/A M 10
28 7871 LUX20091012 BRAUN Mattis VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL M 11
29 Post Michele Velo Wooltz F abd

 

BAMBI – 3 – 5 Tours
Dossard Lic. UCI NOM PRENOM CLUBGS sexe Place Place Fille Temps
51 7448 LUX20080212 BINTZ Kylie VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL F 1 1 07:41
56 7578 LUX20080509 GREMLING Will UC DIPPACH M 2
53 7577 LUX20080411 GIAMPAOLO Romeo UC DIPPACH M 3
54 7701 LUX20081021 GOUVEIA Loïc LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE M 4
55 7611 LUX20081030 FEHLEN PEREIRA Dawson LC TETANGE M 5
52 7956 LUX20080818 ASORNE Mateo VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL M 6

 

BENJAMIN – 1 – 4 Tours
Dossard Lic. UCI NOM PRENOM CLUBGS sexe Place Place Fille Temps
82 7262 LUX20071210 RODEN Wayne UC DIPPACH m 1 14:25
83 7282 LUX20070327 DA COSTA PASSETTI Théo LC TETANGE m 2
76 7700 BEL20070130 MICHOTTE Arthur VELO WOOLZ m 3
80 7858 LUX20070819 POST Christophe VELO WOOLZ m 4
85 7444 LUX20070821 KIESGEN Julie LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE f 5 1
84 7284 LUX20070713 JUNG Scott UC DIPPACH m 6
81 7657 LUX20070511 STAMMET Mika UC DIPPACH m 7
77 Holper Jan M 8
78 7524 LUX20070727 LALLEMANG Lena VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL f 9 2
79 Grethen Tom VELO WOOLZ M 10

 

BENJAMIN – 2 – 5 Tours
Dossard Lic. UCI NOM PRENOM CLUBGS sexe Place Place Fille Temps
103 7453 LUX20060505 MEYLENDER Rick VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL m 1 16:36
101 7459 LUX20061117 KLENSCH Nicolas LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE m 2
102 7175 LUX20060721 GREMLING Luke UC DIPPACH m 3
105 7099 LUX20060802 LAMESCH Pit UC DIPPACH m 4
107 7652 BEL20060708 HUVENEERS Lila VELO WOOLZ f 5 1
104 Nothum Gwen F 6 2

 

Minimes – 8T.
Dossard Lic. UCI NOM PRENOM CLUBGS sexe Place Place Fille Temps
14 6709 LUX20040915 MORANG Mil UC DIPPACH m 1 24’28
16 7654 GER20051010 KALWEIT Jonathan VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL m 2 24’38
7 412144 Holper Lucas Ligna Systems MTB TEAM m 3 25’02
11 6822 LUX20040416 GREMLING Nik UC DIPPACH m 4 25’52
15 7117 LUX20051206 URY Fynn VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL m 5 25’55
18 6076 LUX20050103 BERTON Noa UC DIPPACH m 6 26’04
8 6860 LUX20041009 GIAMPAOLO Matteo UC DIPPACH m 7 26’25
13 6862 LUX20040515 JUNG Steven UC DIPPACH m 8 26’37
20 6716 LUX20040108 WENZEL Liv VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL f 9 1 27’22
3 7442 BEL20040510 MICHOTTE Niels VELO WOOLZ m 10 27’50
22 7061 LUX20051012 BERNS Mats LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE m 11 27’58
19 7575 LUX20040803 THEISEN Mika VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL m 12 à 1T.
9 6813 LUX20040122 KARIER Dan VELO WOOLZ m 13 à 1T.
21 7173 LUX20051102 SCHMITZ Florian UC DIPPACH m 14 à 1T.
17 7853 LUX20050624 STROESSER Jonas VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL m 15 à 2T.
12 7443 LUX20050915 KIESGEN Jimmy LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE m 16 à 2T.
1 7777 LUX20050421 MASSEN Noah VELO WOOLZ m 17 à 2T.
10 7865 POR20050224 MARINHO Ana VELO WOOLZ f 18 2 à 2T.
2 7651 BEL20040124 HUVENEERS Béryl VELO WOOLZ m abd

 

Cadets – 4T
Dossard Lic. UCI NOM PRENOM CLUBGS sexe Place Place Fille Temps
36 6715 LUX20021219 WENZEL Mats VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL m 1 35’19
43 6698 LUX20030306 GILLES Max UC DIPPACH m 2 37’04
31 6812 LUX20020215 KARIER Tim VELO WOOLZ m 3 37’24
37 6420 LUX20020723 LAMESCH Mika UC DIPPACH m 4 37’49
35 7648 LUX20021114 BISSENER Pol VELO WOOLZ m 5 38’15
39 6103 LUX20030117 DAX Charles LG BERTRANGE m 6 38’33
40 6245 LUX20030417 SCHREIBER Marie VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL f 7 1 40’44
41 7100 LUX20020422 LEYDER Philippe VELO WOOLZ m 8 41’13
34 6796 LUX20030202 THEISEN Christophe VELO WOOLZ m 9 42’01
38 7828 LUX20021030 MINY Gilles UC DIPPACH m 10 42’52
42 6150 LUX20031208 HEIDERSCHEID Ben UC DIPPACH m 11 43’58
33 7653 GER20031128 KALWEIT Luca VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL m 12 46’58
32 7131 LUX20031016 URY Noé VV TOOLTIME PREIZERDAUL m abd

 

You may also like...